II INDYWIDUALNE MISTRZOSTWA EUROPY 01-03.09.2017 - WIEDEŃ/AUSTRIA:
MĘŻCZYŹNI - KAT. ELITA:
1. RAFAŁ RYKOWSKI (POLSKA)
2. Leon Griffiths (Wielka Brytania)
3. Janez Makovec (Słowenia)
1. RAFAŁ RYKOWSKI (POLSKA)
2. Leon Griffiths (Wielka Brytania)
3. Janez Makovec (Słowenia)
KOBIETY - KAT. ELITA:
1. Christine Seehofer (Austria)
2. Natalie Paul (Niemcy)
3. Amke Fischer (Niemcy)
1. Christine Seehofer (Austria)
2. Natalie Paul (Niemcy)
3. Amke Fischer (Niemcy)
MĘŻCZYŹNI - KAT. B:
1. Jörn Sültrup (Niemcy)
2. Joakim Hellgren (Szwecja)
3. Patrik Žák (Czechy)
1. Jörn Sültrup (Niemcy)
2. Joakim Hellgren (Szwecja)
3. Patrik Žák (Czechy)
KOBIETY - KAT. B:
1. Hélène Lechemolle (Francja)
2. Jannie Erbs Eriksen (Dania)
3. Julia Pabisch (Austria)
1. Hélène Lechemolle (Francja)
2. Jannie Erbs Eriksen (Dania)
3. Julia Pabisch (Austria)
MĘŻCZYŹNI - KAT. C:
1. Tommi Laine (Finlandia)
2. Mandrin Mouchet (Francja)
3. Luke Griffiths (Wielka Brytania)
23. RAFAŁ SZLĄZAK (POLSKA)
MĘŻCZYŹNI - KAT. D:
1. Fritz Thausing (Austria)
2. Dennis Fuhrmann (Niemcy)
3. Marek Hrůza (Czechy)
1. Tommi Laine (Finlandia)
2. Mandrin Mouchet (Francja)
3. Luke Griffiths (Wielka Brytania)
23. RAFAŁ SZLĄZAK (POLSKA)
MĘŻCZYŹNI - KAT. D:
1. Fritz Thausing (Austria)
2. Dennis Fuhrmann (Niemcy)
3. Marek Hrůza (Czechy)
MĘŻCZYŹNI - KAT. E:
1. Michael Wutzl (Austria)
2. Nikolaus Nadrchal (Austria)
3. Michael Wieczorek (Austria)
1. Michael Wutzl (Austria)
2. Nikolaus Nadrchal (Austria)
3. Michael Wieczorek (Austria)
JUNIORZY - KAT. U13:
1. Cornelius Ried (Niemcy)
2. Tamás Szalay (Węgry)
3. Alexander Wagner (Austria)
1. Cornelius Ried (Niemcy)
2. Tamás Szalay (Węgry)
3. Alexander Wagner (Austria)
JUNIORZY - KAT. U16:
1. Luke Griffiths (Wielka Brytania)
2. David Bennett (Wielka Brytania)
3. Yannic Andrey (Szwajcaria)
1. Luke Griffiths (Wielka Brytania)
2. David Bennett (Wielka Brytania)
3. Yannic Andrey (Szwajcaria)
JUNIORZY - KAT. U21:
1. Leon Griffiths (Wielka Brytania)
2. Emanuel Schöpf (Austria)
3. Luka Penttinen (Finlandia)
1. Leon Griffiths (Wielka Brytania)
2. Emanuel Schöpf (Austria)
3. Luka Penttinen (Finlandia)
JUNIORKI - KAT. U21:
1. Hannah Boden (Wielka Brytania)
2. Bettina Bugl (Austria)
3. Anna Wall (Finlandia)
1. Hannah Boden (Wielka Brytania)
2. Bettina Bugl (Austria)
3. Anna Wall (Finlandia)
MĘŻCZYŹNI - KAT. +40:
1. Balázs Francia (Węgry)
2. Thomas Wagner (Austria)
3. Marcel Weigl (Austria)
1. Balázs Francia (Węgry)
2. Thomas Wagner (Austria)
3. Marcel Weigl (Austria)
KOBIETY - KAT. +40:
1. Simone Seitz (Austria)
2. Esther Dübendorfer (Szwajcaria)
3. Terhi Virtanen (Finlandia)
1. Simone Seitz (Austria)
2. Esther Dübendorfer (Szwajcaria)
3. Terhi Virtanen (Finlandia)
MĘŻCZYŹNI - KAT. +45:
1. Levente Nándori (Węgry)
2. Zoltan Czingraber (Węgry)
3. Zsolt Szalay (Węgry)
11. RAFAŁ SZLĄZAK (POLSKA)
1. Levente Nándori (Węgry)
2. Zoltan Czingraber (Węgry)
3. Zsolt Szalay (Węgry)
11. RAFAŁ SZLĄZAK (POLSKA)
KOBIETY - KAT. +45:
1.Barbara Capper (Wielka Brytania)
2. Heike Voigt (Niemcy)
3. Shirley Barre (Wielka Brytania)
1.Barbara Capper (Wielka Brytania)
2. Heike Voigt (Niemcy)
3. Shirley Barre (Wielka Brytania)
MĘŻCZYŹNI - KAT. +50:
1. Richard Middleton (Wielka Brytania)
2. Thomas Knaack (Niemcy)
3. Richard Hobzik (Czechy)
1. Richard Middleton (Wielka Brytania)
2. Thomas Knaack (Niemcy)
3. Richard Hobzik (Czechy)
KOBIETY - KAT. +50:
1. Carola Von Heimburg (Niemcy)
2. Zuzana Vancuríková (Czechy)
3. Nicole Kamphues (Niemcy)
1. Carola Von Heimburg (Niemcy)
2. Zuzana Vancuríková (Czechy)
3. Nicole Kamphues (Niemcy)
MĘŻCZYŹNI - KAT. +55:
1. Oleg Okunev (Rosja)
2. Joachim Gersdorf (Niemcy)
3. Magnus Edby (Szwecja)
1. Oleg Okunev (Rosja)
2. Joachim Gersdorf (Niemcy)
3. Magnus Edby (Szwecja)
MĘŻCZYŹNI - KAT. +60:
1. Jesper Schou Nielsen (Dania)
2. Stefan Blomgren (Szwecja)
3. Staffan Myrdal (Szwecja)
1. Jesper Schou Nielsen (Dania)
2. Stefan Blomgren (Szwecja)
3. Staffan Myrdal (Szwecja)
MĘŻCZYŹNI - KAT. +65:
1. Graham Cain (Dania)
2. Steen Hesselbjerg (Dania)
3. Jaroslav Schwan (Czechy)
1. Graham Cain (Dania)
2. Steen Hesselbjerg (Dania)
3. Jaroslav Schwan (Czechy)
MĘŻCZYŹNI - KAT. +70:
1. Rolf Lorenz (Niemcy)
2. Erich Mlinarik (Austria)
3. Mr Hubert Fromlet (Szwecja)
1. Rolf Lorenz (Niemcy)
2. Erich Mlinarik (Austria)
3. Mr Hubert Fromlet (Szwecja)