ROK 2013

XIII INDYWIDUALNE MISTRZOSTWA ŚWIATA 2013 - ZURYCH/SZWAJCARIA:

 

MĘŻCZYŹNI - KAT. ELITA:

1. Jesper Ratzer (Dania)

2. Kasper Jonsson (Dania)

3. Calum Reid (Szkocja)

 

KOBIETY - KAT. ELITA:

1. Nathalie Zeoli (Niemcy)

2. Sarina Leibig (Niemcy)

3. Marina Mezentzeva (Rosja)

 

MĘŻCZYŹNI - KAT. B:

1. Paul Sach (Niemcy)

2. Lukas Spring (Szwajcaria)

3. Olaf Huber (Szwajcaria)

 

KOBIETY - KAT. B:

1. Nanna Carleke (Szwecja)

2. Efje Henkelmann (Holandia)

3. Polina Kynichenko (Rosja)

 

MĘŻCZYŹNI - KAT. C:

1. Mikael Hansen (Dania)

2. Lauri Larvus (Finlandia)

3. Sami Lithenius (Finlandia)

81. ZDZISŁAW PALIWODA (POLSKA)

 

MĘŻCZYŹNI - KAT. D:

1. Marcel Stutz (Szwajcaria)

2. Frank Böhm (Niemcy)

3. Michael Kolp (Szwajcaria)

 

MĘŻCZYŹNI - KAT. E:

1. Christopher Muckel (Niemcy)

2. Markus Heigl (Niemcy)

3. Michael Rücker (Austria)

 

JUNIORZY - KAT. u13:

1. Tinko Schnegg (Szwajcaria)

2. Yannic Andrey (Szwajcaria)

3. Luke Griffiths (Anglia)

 

JUNIORKI - KAT. u16:

1. Nanna Carleke (Szwecja)

2. Celine Walser (Szwajcaria)

3. Dara Ladner (Szwajcaria)

 

JUNIORZY - KAT. u16:

1. Mikkel Bodzioch (Dania)

2. Raphael Leibig (Niemcy)

3. Alistair Prades (Anglia)

 

JUNIORKI - KAT. u21:

1. Christine Seehofer (Austria)

2. Sarina Leibig (Niemcy)

3. Bettina Bugl (Austria)

 

JUNIORZY - KAT. u21:

1. Joshua Zeoli (Niemcy)

2. Ken-Kristjan Toomjoe (Estonia)

3. Georg Stoisser (Austria)

 

KOBIETY - KAT. +45:

1. Barbara Capper (Anglia)

2. Lilian Druve (Szwecja)

3. Gabriele Zeoli (Niemcy)

 

MĘŻCZYŹNI - KAT. +45:

1.Jack Broe Larsen (Dania)

2. Oleg Okunov (Rosja)

3. Anders Rickan (Szwecja)

 

MĘŻCZYŹNI - KAT. +50:

1. Peter Sakovics (Węgry)

2. Joachim Gersdorf (Niemcy)

3. Oleg Okunev (Rosja)

 

MĘŻCZYŹNI - KAT. +55:

1. Antonio Zeoli (Niemcy)

2. Vladimir Koloskov (Rosja)

3. Lubomir Budinskiy (Słowacja)

 

MĘŻCZYŹNI - KAT. +60:

1. Richard Whitehouse (Anglia)

2. Gunnar Lung (Szwecja)

3. Jan Stalberg (Szwecja)

 

MĘŻCZYŹNI - KAT. +65:

1. Risto Kumpulainen (Finlandia)

2. Lennart Eklundh (Szwecja)

3. Michael Koepf (Niemcy)


Loading...
Loading...